16307 Live Train Running Status | 16307 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of allp-can-cannanore-exp-16307 for 26 July.
Currently allp-can-cannanore-exp-16307 is Not Started from ALLP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALLP 14:50 14:50 -
SRTL 15:12 15:12 -
TUVR 15:24 15:24 -
ERS 16:15 16:15 -
ERN 16:25 16:25 -
AWY 16:43 16:43 -
AFK 16:53 16:53 -
CKI 17:07 17:07 -
IJK 17:16 17:16 -
PUK 17:27 17:27 -
TCR 17:43 17:43 -
WKI 18:06 18:06 -
SRR 18:50 18:50 -
PTB 19:05 19:05 -
KTU 19:25 19:25 -
TUA 19:32 19:32 -
TIR 19:40 19:40 -
TA 19:50 19:50 -
PGI 20:00 20:00 -
FK 20:20 20:20 -
CLT 20:40 20:40 -
QLD 21:00 21:00 -
BDJ 21:20 21:20 -
MAHE 21:30 21:30 -
TLY 21:45 21:45 -
CAN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given