12403 Live Train Running Status | 12403 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ald-jp-exp-12403 for 27 July.
Currently ald-jp-exp-12403 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 23:30 23:30 1
FTP 00:48 00:48 -
CNB 02:15 02:15 1
TDL 05:45 05:45 -
RKM 06:40 06:40 4
AGC 07:15 07:15 3
MTJ 08:25 08:25 5
GDO 08:48 08:48 -
DEEG 09:05 09:05 -
BINR 09:28 09:28 -
AWR 10:35 10:35 -
BKI 11:20 11:20 -
DO 11:42 11:42 -
GADJ 12:26 12:26 2
JP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given