18422 Live Train Running Status | 18422 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-puri-bi-weekly-exp-18422 for 25 July.
Currently aii-puri-bi-weekly-exp-18422 is Not Started from AII (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 17:10 17:10 4
BER 18:04 18:04 -
MJ 19:30 19:30 2
RANI 20:08 20:08 -
FA 20:22 20:22 -
SOH 21:13 21:13 -
ABR 22:10 22:10 3
PNU 23:42 23:42 -
MSH 00:59 00:59 -
SBI 02:03 02:03 -
ADI 03:20 03:20 7
BRC 05:32 05:32 -
ST 07:53 07:53 -
NDB 10:40 10:40 -
AN 12:55 12:55 -
JL 14:10 14:10 3
BSL 14:50 14:50 -
MKU 15:35 15:35 -
NN 15:57 15:57 -
AK 16:45 16:45 2
BD 18:20 18:20 -
WR 20:07 20:07 -
NGP 22:10 22:10 -
G 23:57 23:57 4
DURG 02:20 02:20 3
R 03:35 03:35 5
MSMD 04:25 04:25 2
KRAR 05:12 05:12 2
KBJ 06:15 06:15 2
TIG 07:20 07:20 3
BLGR 08:15 08:15 -
BRGA 09:34 09:34 -
SBP 10:45 10:45 -
RAIR 12:02 12:02 -
ANGL 14:17 14:17 -
TLHD 14:32 14:32 -
DNKL 15:20 15:20 2
MCS 16:32 16:32 -
BBS 16:45 16:45 6
KUR 17:20 17:20 6
PURI Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given