12016 Live Train Running Status | 12016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-ndls-shatabdi-exp-12016 for 28 July.
Currently aii-ndls-shatabdi-exp-12016 is Not Started from AII (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 15:45 15:45 1
KSG 16:13 16:13 3
JP 17:50 17:50 1
GADJ 18:00 18:00 1
BKI 19:00 19:00 1
AWR 19:52 19:52 2
RE 21:02 21:02 5
GGN 21:40 21:40 -
DEC 22:04 22:04 -
NDLS Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given