16209 Train Running Status | 16209 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-mys-express-16209 for 28 July.
Currently aii-mys-express-16209 is Running and Departed from ND station (41 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 05:30 05:30 1
BER 06:20 06:22 -
SOD 07:18 07:38 1
MJ 07:40 08:25 1
FA 08:28 09:24 1
SOH 09:24 10:29 1
ABR 10:25 11:04 2
PNU 11:52 12:32 -
MSH 13:07 13:46 -
ADI 14:50 14:55 6
ND 15:39 16:20 -
ANND 16:01 16:37 -
BRC 16:55 17:19 -
BH 17:42 18:06 -
ST 19:15 19:15 2
BL 20:25 20:25 -
VAPI 20:52 20:52 1
BSR 23:45 23:45 -
BIRD 00:10 00:10 -
KYN 01:05 01:05 -
KJT 02:00 02:00 -
LNL 02:45 02:45 -
PUNE 04:20 04:20 -
STR 07:15 07:15 1
KRD 08:10 08:10 -
SLI 09:30 09:30 -
MRJ 10:25 10:25 -
BGM 13:30 13:30 1
LD 14:17 14:17 2
DWR 15:55 15:55 -
UBL 17:10 17:10 1
HVR 18:27 18:27 2
RNR 19:10 19:10 2
HRR 19:35 19:35 2
DVG 19:55 19:55 1
RRB 21:35 21:35 1
ASK 22:55 22:55 1
TTR 23:25 23:25 2
TK 01:10 01:10 1
YPR 02:35 02:35 -
MWM 02:45 02:45 -
SBC 03:30 03:30 10
RMGM 04:10 04:10 3
MYA 04:50 04:50 3
MYS Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:20