12413 Live Train Running Status | 12413 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-jat-pooja-exp-12413 for 26 July.
Currently aii-jat-pooja-exp-12413 is Running and Departed from KKU station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 14:05 14:05 5
KSG 14:38 14:41 1
FL 15:20 15:27 3
KKU 15:58 16:00 -
JP 16:25 16:25 1
GADJ 16:35 16:35 1
DO 17:16 17:16 2
BKI 17:41 17:41 1
RHG 17:59 17:59 1
AWR 18:42 18:42 1
KRH 19:01 19:01 2
RE 20:17 20:17 6
GGN 21:00 21:00 -
DEC 21:22 21:22 -
DLI 22:30 22:30 10
KUN 00:04 00:04 2
UMB 01:35 01:35 7
LDH 03:27 03:27 2
JRC 04:25 04:25 1
PTKC 06:15 06:15 2
KTHU 06:48 06:48 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:02