12719 Live Train Running Status | 12719 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-hyb--exp-12719 for 28 July.
Currently aii-hyb--exp-12719 is Not Started from AII (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 17:40 17:40 5
BHL 19:35 19:35 1
COR 21:05 21:05 -
NMH 22:02 22:02 -
MDS 22:43 22:43 -
RTM 00:50 00:50 -
UJN 02:40 02:40 -
BPL 06:20 06:20 -
ET 08:20 08:20 -
KNW 11:45 11:45 -
AK 15:25 15:25 -
WHM 16:35 16:35 -
HNL 17:15 17:15 -
BMF 18:00 18:00 -
PAU 18:50 18:50 -
NED 19:30 19:30 -
MUE 20:05 20:05 -
NZB 21:40 21:40 -
KMC 22:28 22:28 -
SC 00:10 00:10 -
HYB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given