19412 Live Train Running Status | 19412 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of aii-adi-intercity-express-19412 for 26 July.
Currently aii-adi-intercity-express-19412 is Not Started from AII (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AII 06:25 06:25 3
BER 07:09 07:09 1
MJ 08:33 08:33 3
FA 09:37 09:37 1
SOH 10:21 10:21 1
ABR 11:43 11:43 3
PNU 12:52 12:52 -
SID 13:18 13:18 -
UJA 13:43 13:43 -
MSH 14:03 14:03 -
SBI 14:55 14:55 1
ADI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 22:28