12195 Live Train Running Status | 12195 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of af-aii-intercity-12195 for 25 July.
Currently af-aii-intercity-12195 has Reached Destination (AII) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AF 05:05 05:05 3
IDH 05:17 05:19 2
AH 05:44 05:44 -
BTE 06:08 06:08 -
NBI 06:30 06:44 -
KL 06:47 06:58 -
MURD 07:05 07:22 -
BKI 07:52 07:55 6
DO 08:14 08:25 -
GTJT 08:53 09:02 -
GADJ 09:16 09:21 2
JP 09:40 09:45 3
KSG 10:59 11:15 -
AII Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 11:50