58016 Live Train Running Status | 58016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adra-hwh-shiromani-fast-58016 for 25 July.
Currently adra-hwh-shiromani-fast-58016 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADRA 04:30 04:40 -
IBL 04:44 04:57 -
SRJM 04:52 05:05 -
JPH 05:01 05:14 -
CJN 05:10 05:23 -
BQA 05:24 05:47 1
BXL 05:31 05:54 -
ODM 05:39 06:04 -
RSG 05:49 06:14 -
VSU 05:55 06:15 -
PBA 06:07 06:25 -
BGO 06:15 06:33 -
GBA 06:21 06:35 -
CDGR 06:32 06:43 -
SLB 06:42 06:51 -
GSL 06:54 06:59 -
MDN 07:12 07:12 -
GKL 07:22 07:22 -
GMDN 07:29 07:29 -
KGP 07:45 07:45 -
BCK 08:11 08:38 -
RDU 08:18 08:45 -
HAUR 08:24 08:48 -
PKU 08:34 08:57 -
MCA 08:47 09:07 -
BZN 09:02 09:19 -
SRC 09:38 09:51 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:16