12958 Live Train Running Status | 12958 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-s-j-rajdhani-express-12958 for 26 July.
Currently adi-s-j-rajdhani-express-12958 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 19:55 19:55 1
DEC 20:23 20:23 -
GGN 20:39 20:39 -
JP 00:30 00:30 3
AII 02:29 02:29 4
ABR 06:05 06:05 1
PNU 07:12 07:12 -
MSH 08:04 08:04 -
SBI 08:58 08:58 1
ADI Dest Dest 10
Last Updated: Not given