18406 Live Train Running Status | 18406 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-puri-weekly-express-18406 for 28 July.
Currently adi-puri-weekly-express-18406 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 18:00 18:00 4
ANND 18:59 18:59 -
BRC 19:55 19:55 -
BH 20:42 20:42 -
ST 22:00 22:00 2
NDB 00:50 00:50 2
AN 02:50 02:50 1
JL 04:05 04:05 -
BSL 04:40 04:40 -
MKU 05:28 05:28 -
AK 06:40 06:40 2
BD 08:10 08:10 -
WR 09:38 09:38 -
NGP 11:45 11:45 -
BRD 12:31 12:31 2
G 13:31 13:31 4
DGG 14:27 14:27 2
RJN 14:52 14:52 1
DURG 15:45 15:45 3
BPHB 15:56 15:56 1
R 16:50 16:50 5
MSMD 17:43 17:43 2
BGBR 18:10 18:10 1
KRAR 18:45 18:45 2
KBJ 19:45 19:45 1
TIG 20:40 20:40 3
BLGR 21:35 21:35 1
BRGA 22:40 22:40 1
HKG 23:08 23:08 1
SBP 23:30 23:30 1
SBPD 23:38 23:38 -
RAIR 00:37 00:37 1
BONA 01:42 01:42 2
ANGL 03:22 03:22 1
TLHR 04:15 04:15 2
DNKL 05:07 05:07 2
BBS 06:35 06:35 4
KUR 07:15 07:15 6
SIL 07:42 07:42 1
PURI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given