19413 Live Train Running Status | 19413 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-koaa-express-19413 for 26 July.
Currently adi-koaa-express-19413 is Running and Departed from BHL station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 06:05 06:35 -
SBI 06:22 06:57 -
MSH 07:42 08:15 -
UJA 08:26 08:35 -
SID 08:43 08:52 -
PNU 09:30 09:30 -
ABR 10:33 11:15 -
SOH 11:26 12:04 -
FA 12:10 12:52 1
MJ 13:13 13:54 3
BER 14:22 15:27 -
AII 16:40 16:42 -
BHL 18:40 18:45 -
COR 20:05 20:05 1
NMH 20:56 20:56 -
MDS 21:48 21:48 -
RTM 23:50 23:50 6
NAD 00:33 00:33 2
UJN 01:50 01:50 1
BPL 07:05 07:05 -
BINA 09:40 09:40 -
SGO 11:02 11:02 -
DMO 12:15 12:15 -
KMZ 14:25 14:25 -
SGRL 21:25 21:25 -
CPU 23:08 23:08 -
NUQ 01:25 01:25 -
GHD 02:20 02:20 -
DTO 03:05 03:05 -
BRKA 06:40 06:40 -
PUS 08:25 08:25 -
CRP 08:50 08:50 -
GMO 09:50 09:50 -
DHN 10:45 10:45 -
ASN 12:03 12:03 -
DGR 12:35 12:35 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:37