19223 Live Train Running Status | 19223 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-jat-express-19223 for 27 July.
Currently adi-jat-express-19223 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 11:20 11:20 7
SBI 11:37 11:37 2
MSH 12:40 12:40 -
UJA 13:03 13:03 -
SID 13:20 13:20 -
PNU 14:28 14:28 -
ABR 15:30 15:30 1
FA 16:54 16:54 1
MJ 18:12 18:12 1
PMY 18:42 18:42 1
LUNI 19:16 19:16 2
JU 20:10 20:10 1
PPR 20:46 20:46 1
GOTN 21:23 21:23 1
MTD 21:48 21:48 3
MDW 22:22 22:22 1
NGO 22:44 22:44 1
NOK 23:26 23:26 1
DSO 00:05 00:05 1
BKN 01:45 01:45 1
LGH 01:57 01:57 1
LKS 02:55 02:55 1
SOG 04:30 04:30 2
PGK 04:55 04:55 1
HMH 05:30 05:30 1
SGRA 05:54 05:54 1
MBY 06:40 06:40 1
BTI 08:05 08:05 -
GJUT 08:35 08:35 -
KKP 08:57 08:57 -
FDK 09:10 09:10 -
FZR 10:20 10:20 -
MWX 10:43 10:43 -
MXH 11:05 11:05 -
LNK 11:35 11:35 -
SQR 11:42 11:42 -
RCF 12:05 12:05 -
KXH 12:13 12:13 -
JUC 12:45 12:45 -
BPRS 13:24 13:24 -
TDO 13:32 13:32 -
DZA 13:47 13:47 -
MEX 14:05 14:05 -
PTKC 14:46 14:46 2
PTK 16:30 16:30 1
BHRL 16:37 16:37 -
SJNP 16:46 16:46 -
MDPB 16:55 16:55 -
KTHU 17:08 17:08 -
BDHY 17:22 17:22 -
CHNR 17:33 17:33 -
CKDL 17:40 17:40 -
HRNR 17:46 17:46 -
GHGL 17:57 17:57 -
SMBX 18:10 18:10 -
VJPJ 18:28 18:28 -
BBMN 18:43 18:43 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given