22928 Live Train Running Status | 22928 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-bdts-lokshakti-exp-22928 for 25 July.
Currently adi-bdts-lokshakti-exp-22928 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 21:10 21:10 6
MAN 21:20 21:20 -
MHD 21:46 21:46 -
ND 22:02 22:02 -
ANND 22:21 22:21 -
BRC 23:10 23:10 -
BH 23:57 23:57 -
KSB 00:23 00:23 -
ST 01:15 01:15 -
NVS 01:45 01:45 -
BL 02:28 02:28 -
VAPI 02:54 02:54 -
PLG 03:59 03:59 -
SAH 04:13 04:13 -
BVI 05:03 05:03 -
ADH 05:26 05:26 -
BDTS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given