69128 Live Train Running Status | 69128 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi-annd-memu-69128 for 27 July.
Currently adi-annd-memu-69128 is Running and Departed from KKEC station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 13:40 13:40 2
KKEC 13:47 13:50 -
MAN 13:50 13:53 -
VTA 13:56 13:59 -
GER 14:09 14:09 -
BJD 14:15 14:15 -
KANJ 14:21 14:21 -
NEP 14:31 14:31 -
MHD 14:37 14:37 -
GTE 14:46 14:46 -
ND 14:56 14:56 -
UTD 15:04 15:04 -
KBRV 15:13 15:13 -
ANND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:03