12833 Live Train Running Status | 12833 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi--howrah-express-12833 for 26 July.
Currently adi--howrah-express-12833 is Running and Departed from DAE station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 00:15 00:16 6
MAN 00:25 00:26 -
ND 01:04 01:20 -
ANND 01:26 01:38 -
BRC 02:21 02:29 -
BH 03:08 03:29 -
ST 04:15 04:25 1
UDN 04:34 04:47 -
BIY 05:01 05:17 -
MID 05:20 05:43 -
VYA 05:40 06:01 -
NWU 06:23 06:42 -
NDB 07:28 07:36 -
DDE 08:07 08:09 -
SNK 08:31 08:32 -
AN 09:17 09:20 -
DXG 09:46 09:48 -
JL 10:40 10:45 3
BSL 11:10 11:15 -
MKU 11:55 12:02 -
NN 12:20 12:26 -
JM 12:30 12:39 -
SEG 12:40 12:50 -
AK 13:10 13:22 2
MZR 13:40 13:51 -
BD 14:55 14:55 -
CND 15:17 15:19 -
DMN 15:32 15:34 -
PLO 15:49 15:54 -
DAE 16:09 16:09 -
WR 16:18 16:18 -
AJNI 17:21 17:21 -
NGP 18:00 18:00 -
KP 18:20 18:20 1
BRD 18:52 18:52 2
TMR 19:08 19:08 2
TRO 19:25 19:25 1
G 19:58 19:58 4
AGN 20:15 20:15 2
DGG 20:59 20:59 2
RJN 21:23 21:23 1
DURG 22:15 22:15 3
BPHB 22:26 22:26 1
R 23:05 23:05 5
TLD 23:36 23:36 3
BYT 23:56 23:56 4
BSP 01:10 01:10 2
AKT 01:33 01:33 4
NIA 01:48 01:48 3
CPH 02:03 02:03 1
BUA 02:16 02:16 3
KHS 02:38 02:38 2
RIG 03:07 03:07 1
BPH 03:43 03:43 2
BRJN 03:55 03:55 3
JSG 05:02 05:02 -
BMB 05:34 05:34 -
GP 06:04 06:04 -
ROU 06:49 06:49 -
CKP 08:15 08:15 -
TATA 09:25 09:25 -
KGP 11:22 11:22 -
SRC 12:48 12:48 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:12