19411 Live Train Running Status | 19411 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adi--aii-intercity-expres-19411 for 26 July.
Currently adi--aii-intercity-expres-19411 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 09:10 09:10 4
SBI 09:32 09:32 2
MSH 10:23 10:23 -
UJA 10:45 10:45 -
SID 11:10 11:10 -
PNU 12:18 12:18 -
ABR 13:15 13:15 1
SOH 13:59 13:59 1
FA 14:51 14:51 1
MJ 16:02 16:02 2
BER 17:40 17:40 1
AII Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 17:44