17406 Live Train Running Status | 17406 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of adb-tpty-krishna-exp-17406 for 27 July.
Currently adb-tpty-krishna-exp-17406 is Not Started from ADB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADB 20:45 20:45 -
KNVT 21:20 21:20 -
BHBK 21:35 21:35 -
SHSK 22:00 22:00 -
HEM 22:20 22:20 -
BOKR 23:05 23:05 -
MUE 00:05 00:05 -
UMRI 00:34 00:34 -
DAB 01:02 01:02 -
BSX 01:20 01:20 -
NZB 02:10 02:10 1
KMC 03:00 03:00 -
AKE 03:29 03:29 -
MZL 03:38 03:38 -
BMO 04:56 04:56 -
MJF 05:20 05:20 2
SC 06:05 06:05 6
MLY 06:14 06:14 1
CHZ 06:22 06:22 2
BG 06:50 06:50 -
RAG 06:55 06:55 -
ALER 07:09 07:09 2
PBP 07:18 07:18 2
ZN 07:27 07:27 2
RGP 07:37 07:37 -
GNP 07:50 07:50 -
KZJ 08:20 08:20 -
WL 08:34 08:34 1
NKD 09:00 09:00 -
KDM 09:12 09:12 1
MABD 09:24 09:24 1
GLA 09:36 09:36 -
DKJ 09:54 09:54 -
KMT 10:11 10:11 -
BKL 10:31 10:31 -
MDR 10:44 10:44 -
YP 10:56 10:56 -
KI 12:20 12:20 -
BZA 13:15 13:15 -
PVD 13:32 13:32 -
DIG 13:42 13:42 -
TEL 14:00 14:00 3
TSR 14:10 14:10 -
NDO 14:22 14:22 -
BPP 14:41 14:41 -
CLX 14:53 14:53 -
VTM 15:02 15:02 -
CJM 15:13 15:13 -
ANB 15:25 15:25 -
OGL 15:48 15:48 -
TNR 16:05 16:05 -
SKM 16:14 16:14 -
KVZ 16:39 16:39 -
BTTR 16:52 16:52 -
NLR 17:40 17:40 -
VDE 17:50 17:50 -
GDR 19:30 19:30 -
VDD 19:48 19:48 -
VKI 20:00 20:00 -
KHT 20:20 20:20 -
RU 20:45 20:45 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given