Live Running Status of Train PRLI PASS - 57539
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AKOLA JN - AK | Src |
14:15
|
|
|
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW |
14:26
|
14:27
|
|
|
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ |
14:37
|
14:38
|
|
|
LOHOGAD - LHD |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
AMAN VADI - AMW |
15:01
|
15:02
|
|
|
JAULKA - JUK |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
KATA ROAD - KXX |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
WASHIM - WHM |
15:43
|
15:45
|
|
|
KEKATUMAR - KKG |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
PENGANGA - PGG |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
MALSAILU - MLSU |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN |
16:29
|
16:30
|
|
|
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL |
16:38
|
16:40
|
|
|
DHAMNI - DNE |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
KANJARA H - KNJJ |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
NANDAPUR - NDPR |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
BOLDA - BLC |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
SIRLI - SIF |
17:24
|
17:25
|
|
|
JUNONA HALT - JUNX |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
CHONDI - CWI |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
BASMAT - BMF |
17:53
|
17:55
|
|
|
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
MARSUL - MRV |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
PURNA JN - PAU |
18:55
|
19:00
|
|
|
MIRKHAL - MQL |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
PINGLI - PIZ |
19:57
|
19:58
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
20:28
|
20:30
|
|
|
SANGANAPUR - SNGR |
20:39
|
20:40
|
|
|
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
DHONDI - DNDI |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
GANGAKHER - GNH |
21:18
|
21:20
|
|
|
VADGAON NILA - WDN |
21:44
|
21:45
|
|
|
UKHALI - UKH |
21:47
|
21:48
|
|
|
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI |
22:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PRLI PASS - 57539 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
PRLI PASS - 57539 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRLI PASS - 57539 arrives at destination at 22:40.
PRLI PASS - 57539 departs from source at 14:15.