Live Running Status of Train GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL | Src |
07:10
|
|
|
HANUMAN STN - HNMN |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
GULAPALYAMU - GPU |
07:27
|
07:28
|
|
|
VENKATAMPALLE - VPL |
07:37
|
07:38
|
|
|
KHADARPETT - KDT |
07:54
|
07:55
|
|
|
KALLURU - KLU |
08:08
|
08:10
|
|
|
GARLADINNE - GDE |
08:16
|
08:17
|
|
|
TATICHERLA - TAC |
08:26
|
08:27
|
|
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP |
08:38
|
08:40
|
|
|
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY |
08:58
|
09:00
|
|
|
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
CHIGICHERLA - CCA |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM |
09:40
|
09:45
|
|
|
CHINNEKUNTAPALI - CCI |
09:59
|
10:00
|
|
|
MUDIGUBBA - MGB |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
MALAKA VEMALA - MVA |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
KALASUMUDRAM - KCM |
10:38
|
10:40
|
|
|
KADIRI - KRY |
10:53
|
10:55
|
|
|
NALLACHERUVU - NCU |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
NLACHRVURU EAST - NCE |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
TANAKALLU - TKU |
11:24
|
11:25
|
|
|
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU |
11:39
|
11:40
|
|
|
TUMMANAMGUTTA - TAT |
11:54
|
11:55
|
|
|
KURABALAKOTA - KBA |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL |
12:39
|
12:40
|
|
|
VAYALPAD - VLD |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
KALLKIRI - KCI |
13:09
|
13:10
|
|
|
PILER - PIL |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
PULICHERLA - PCL |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
MANGALAMPETA - MPT |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
VALLIVEDU - VLV |
14:04
|
14:05
|
|
|
DAMALCHERUVU - DCU |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
PAKALA JN - PAK |
14:50
|
14:55
|
|
|
PANAPAKAM - PAM |
15:09
|
15:10
|
|
|
KOTALA - KEN |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI |
15:38
|
15:40
|
|
|
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY |
16:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 covers 370 kilometer to reach destination.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 arrives at destination at 16:40.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 departs from source at 07:10.