Live Running Status of Train SC PASS - 57436
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT | Src |
07:00
|
|
|
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
MANOPAD - MOA |
07:29
|
07:30
|
|
|
ITKYALA - IKI |
07:39
|
07:40
|
|
|
PEDDADINNE - PDNA |
07:45
|
07:46
|
|
|
POOROOR - PDO |
07:53
|
07:54
|
|
|
GADWAL - GWD |
08:00
|
08:01
|
|
|
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL |
08:09
|
08:10
|
|
|
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
AJJAKOLLU - AJK |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR |
08:32
|
08:33
|
|
|
KONNUR - KONN |
08:38
|
08:39
|
|
|
KURUMURTHI - KXI |
08:47
|
08:48
|
|
|
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
DOKUR - DKUR |
08:58
|
08:59
|
|
|
DEVARKADRE - DKC |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
KOTAKADRA - KTKA |
09:10
|
09:11
|
|
|
MANYAMKONDA - MQN |
09:16
|
09:17
|
|
|
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
DIVITI PALLI - DTP |
09:39
|
09:40
|
|
|
JADCHERLA - JCL |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
GOLLAPALLY - GLY |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
RAJAPUR - RJAP |
09:56
|
09:57
|
|
|
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA |
10:01
|
10:02
|
|
|
BALANAGAR - BABR |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
BURGULA HALT - BRGL |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
SHADNAGAR - SHNR |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT |
10:44
|
10:45
|
|
|
TIMMAPUR - TMX |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
UMDANAGAR - UR |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
BUDVEL - BDVL |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP |
11:34
|
11:35
|
|
|
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM |
11:44
|
11:45
|
|
|
HUPPUGUDA - HPG |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA |
12:04
|
12:05
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
MALAKPET KCG - MXT |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG |
12:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SC PASS - 57436 covers 236 kilometer to reach destination.
SC PASS - 57436 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC PASS - 57436 arrives at destination at 12:50.
SC PASS - 57436 departs from source at 07:00.