Live Running Status of Train GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | Src |
15:10
|
|
|
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC |
15:18
|
15:20
|
|
|
KUSMHI - KHM |
15:29
|
15:31
|
|
|
SARDARNAGAR - SANR |
15:37
|
15:39
|
|
|
CHAURI CHAURA - CC |
15:45
|
15:47
|
|
|
GAURI BAZAR - GB |
15:58
|
16:00
|
|
|
BAITALPUR - BALR |
16:10
|
16:12
|
|
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
AHALYAPUR - AHLR |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
NUNKHAR - NRA |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
BHATNI JN - BTT |
17:00
|
17:50
|
|
|
PEOKOL - POKL |
17:56
|
17:57
|
|
|
SALEMPUR JN - SRU |
18:18
|
18:20
|
|
|
LAR ROAD - LRD |
18:32
|
18:34
|
|
|
TURTIPAR - TTI |
18:41
|
18:42
|
|
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR |
18:48
|
18:50
|
|
|
GOBINDPUR DUGLI - GOX |
18:58
|
18:59
|
|
|
KIRIHRAPUR - KER |
19:13
|
19:15
|
|
|
CHAKRA ROAD - CKYD |
19:28
|
19:29
|
|
|
INDARA JN - IAA |
19:43
|
19:45
|
|
|
MAU JN - MAU |
20:10
|
20:20
|
|
|
PANIARA - PNRA |
20:25
|
20:26
|
|
|
PIPRI DIH - PPH |
20:30
|
20:32
|
|
|
NAIK DIH - NAKD |
20:39
|
20:40
|
|
|
DULLAHAPUR - DLR |
20:45
|
20:47
|
|
|
JAKHANIAN - JKN |
20:56
|
20:58
|
|
|
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
SADAT - SDT |
21:10
|
21:12
|
|
|
MAHPUR - MHO |
21:21
|
21:23
|
|
|
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ |
21:45
|
21:50
|
|
|
RAJAWARI - RJI |
21:58
|
22:00
|
|
|
KADIPUR - KDQ |
22:28
|
22:30
|
|
|
SARNATH - SRNT |
22:53
|
22:55
|
|
|
VARANASI CITY - BCY |
23:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 arrives at destination at 23:30.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER - 55119 departs from source at 15:10.