Live Running Status of Train GMO-CPU PASS - 53343
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | Src |
05:40
|
|
|
TELO - TELO |
05:52
|
05:53
|
|
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP |
06:02
|
06:04
|
|
|
BHANDARIDAH - BHME |
06:14
|
06:16
|
|
|
PHUSRO - PUS |
06:25
|
06:26
|
|
|
AMLO - AMLO |
06:35
|
06:36
|
|
|
BERMO - BRMO |
06:45
|
06:46
|
|
|
JARANGDIH - JAN |
06:54
|
06:56
|
|
|
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO |
07:07
|
07:08
|
|
|
GUMIA - GMIA |
07:16
|
07:18
|
|
|
DUMRI BIHAR E - DMBR |
07:35
|
07:36
|
|
|
DANEA - DNEA |
07:49
|
07:50
|
|
|
JOGESHWAR BIHAR - JGBR |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
CHAINPUR - CNPR |
08:06
|
08:08
|
|
|
KARMAHAT - KMHT |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
DIGWAR HALT - DIWR |
08:25
|
08:26
|
|
|
RANCHI ROAD - RRME |
08:34
|
08:36
|
|
|
ARIGADA - ARGD |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA |
09:05
|
09:25
|
|
|
BHURKUNDA - BHKD |
09:37
|
09:38
|
|
|
PATRATU - PTRU |
09:50
|
09:52
|
|
|
TOKISUD - TKS |
10:03
|
10:04
|
|
|
HENDEGIR - HNDR |
10:17
|
10:18
|
|
|
KOLE - KOLE |
10:31
|
10:32
|
|
|
RAY - RAY |
10:40
|
10:42
|
|
|
KHALARI - KLRE |
10:53
|
10:55
|
|
|
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME |
11:07
|
11:08
|
|
|
NINDRA - NVA |
11:16
|
11:17
|
|
|
MAHUAMILAN - MMLN |
11:27
|
11:28
|
|
|
TORI - TORI |
11:40
|
11:42
|
|
|
CHETAR - CTQ |
11:57
|
11:58
|
|
|
RICHUGHUTU - RCGT |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
DEMU - DEMU |
13:01
|
13:02
|
|
|
LATEHAR - LTHR |
13:14
|
13:16
|
|
|
BENDI - BFQ |
13:25
|
13:26
|
|
|
KUMENDI - KMND |
13:37
|
13:38
|
|
|
HEHEGARA HALT E - HHG |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR |
14:03
|
14:04
|
|
|
BARWADIH JN - BRWD |
14:16
|
14:21
|
|
|
MANGRA - MAZ |
14:31
|
14:32
|
|
|
KECKHI - KCKI |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
CHIANKI - CNF |
14:55
|
14:56
|
|
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO |
15:08
|
15:10
|
|
|
KAJRI - KFT |
15:21
|
15:22
|
|
|
RAJHURA - RHR |
15:33
|
15:34
|
|
|
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT |
15:43
|
15:44
|
|
|
TOLRA - TRZ |
15:53
|
15:54
|
|
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD |
16:15
|
16:20
|
|
|
GARHWA - GHQ |
16:30
|
16:32
|
|
|
MERALGRAM - MQX |
16:45
|
16:46
|
|
|
RAMNA - RMF |
16:57
|
16:58
|
|
|
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ |
17:11
|
17:12
|
|
|
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM |
17:23
|
17:24
|
|
|
MAHUARIYA - MXY |
17:35
|
17:36
|
|
|
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
JHAROKHAS - JRQ |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
MUIRPUR ROAD - MPF |
18:13
|
18:14
|
|
|
RENUKUT - RNQ |
18:27
|
18:29
|
|
|
JOGIDIH - JGF |
19:01
|
19:02
|
|
|
GURMURA - GMX |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
SALAI BANWA - SLBN |
20:17
|
20:18
|
|
|
BILLI - BXLL |
20:38
|
20:40
|
|
|
CHOPAN - CPU |
21:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 covers 461 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 departs from source at 05:40.