Live Running Status of Train HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
11:10
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
11:36
|
11:39
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
11:43
|
11:45
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
11:54
|
11:57
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
12:00
|
12:01
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
12:10
|
12:14
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
12:31
|
12:32
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
12:50
|
12:51
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
13:16
|
13:21
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL |
13:48
|
13:49
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
13:53
|
13:54
|
|
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX |
14:00
|
14:01
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
14:08
|
14:13
|
|
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ |
14:20
|
14:21
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
14:36
|
14:39
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
14:45
|
14:46
|
|
|
KOPAI - KPLE |
14:55
|
14:56
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
15:04
|
15:05
|
|
|
BATASPUR - BSLE |
15:10
|
15:11
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
15:18
|
15:20
|
|
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE |
15:27
|
15:28
|
|
|
MALLARPUR - MLV |
15:35
|
15:36
|
|
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF |
15:42
|
15:43
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
16:02
|
16:10
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
16:24
|
16:26
|
|
|
CHATRA - CTR |
16:32
|
16:33
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
16:41
|
16:42
|
|
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
NAGARNABI - NGF |
17:03
|
17:04
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
17:12
|
17:13
|
|
|
TILBHITA - TBB |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
18:52
|
18:57
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
19:06
|
19:07
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
19:16
|
19:17
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
19:56
|
19:57
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
20:30
|
20:38
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
20:52
|
20:53
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
21:02
|
21:03
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
21:30
|
21:31
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
21:39
|
21:40
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
21:46
|
21:47
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
21:56
|
21:57
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
22:50
|
23:00
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
23:07
|
23:08
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
23:18
|
23:19
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
23:25
|
23:26
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
23:32
|
23:33
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
23:51
|
23:52
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
00:08
|
00:18
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
00:27
|
00:28
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
00:35
|
00:36
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
00:42
|
00:43
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
00:48
|
00:49
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
01:08
|
01:09
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
02:48
|
02:49
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
03:10
|
03:35
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
03:39
|
03:41
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
03:47
|
03:49
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
04:06
|
04:08
|
|
|
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM |
04:44
|
04:45
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ |
04:51
|
04:53
|
|
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA |
05:35
|
05:40
|
|
|
MOR - MOR |
05:48
|
05:50
|
|
|
PUNARAKH - PHK |
06:07
|
06:09
|
|
|
BARH - BARH |
06:20
|
06:22
|
|
|
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL |
06:33
|
06:35
|
|
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP |
07:05
|
07:30
|
|
|
HARNAUT - HRT |
07:46
|
07:48
|
|
|
WENA - WENA |
07:58
|
08:00
|
|
|
RAHUL ROAD - RRE |
08:08
|
08:09
|
|
|
SOHSARAI H - SOW |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS |
08:31
|
08:36
|
|
|
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE |
08:48
|
08:50
|
|
|
NALANDA - NLD |
09:00
|
09:02
|
|
|
SILAO - SILO |
09:09
|
09:11
|
|
|
RAJGIR - RGD |
10:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 covers 656 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 arrives at destination at 10:55.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 departs from source at 11:10.