Live Running Status of Train MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
MAJERHAT - MJT | Src |
11:48
|
|
|
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP |
11:52
|
11:53
|
|
|
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT |
11:58
|
11:59
|
|
|
EDEN GARDENS - EDG |
12:03
|
12:04
|
|
|
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB |
12:08
|
12:15
|
|
|
BARRA BAZAR - BZB |
12:18
|
12:19
|
|
|
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
BAGBAZAR - BBR |
12:25
|
12:26
|
|
|
TALLA - TALA |
12:30
|
12:31
|
|
|
KOLKATA - KOAA |
12:33
|
12:34
|
|
|
PATIPUKUR - PTKR |
12:39
|
12:40
|
|
|
DUM DUM - DDJ |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
DUM DUM CANT - DDC |
12:53
|
12:54
|
|
|
DURGANAGAR - DGNR |
12:56
|
12:57
|
|
|
BIRATI - BBT |
13:00
|
13:01
|
|
|
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE |
13:07
|
13:08
|
|
|
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG |
13:10
|
13:11
|
|
|
HRIDAYPUR - HHR |
13:13
|
13:14
|
|
|
BARASAT - BT |
13:18
|
13:19
|
|
|
BAMANGACHHI - BMG |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
DATTAPUKUR - DTK |
13:28
|
13:29
|
|
|
BIRA - BIRA |
13:33
|
13:34
|
|
|
GUMA - GUMA |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR |
13:42
|
13:43
|
|
|
HABRA - HB |
13:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 arrives at destination at 13:50.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 departs from source at 11:48.