Live Running Status of Train HWH JYG EXP - 13031
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
11:05
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
11:34
|
11:35
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
11:39
|
11:41
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
11:52
|
11:53
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
11:56
|
11:57
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
12:05
|
12:09
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
12:16
|
12:17
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
12:39
|
12:40
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
12:51
|
12:52
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
13:15
|
13:18
|
|
|
TALIT - TIT |
13:28
|
13:29
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX |
14:00
|
14:01
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ |
14:15
|
14:16
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
14:32
|
14:34
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
14:43
|
14:44
|
|
|
KOPAI - KPLE |
14:52
|
14:53
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
15:01
|
15:02
|
|
|
BATASPUR - BSLE |
15:08
|
15:09
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
15:17
|
15:18
|
|
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE |
15:26
|
15:27
|
|
|
MALLARPUR - MLV |
15:34
|
15:35
|
|
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF |
15:42
|
15:43
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
15:57
|
16:02
|
|
|
SWADINPUR - SDLE |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
16:17
|
16:18
|
|
|
CHATRA - CTR |
16:25
|
16:26
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
16:33
|
16:35
|
|
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR |
16:43
|
16:44
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
NAGARNABI - NGF |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
17:07
|
17:11
|
|
|
TILBHITA - TBB |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
17:25
|
17:26
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
18:58
|
19:03
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
19:10
|
19:11
|
|
|
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX |
19:15
|
19:16
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
19:21
|
19:23
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
19:30
|
19:31
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
KARANPURATO - KPTO |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
19:55
|
19:56
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
20:04
|
20:05
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
20:33
|
20:38
|
|
|
KARAMTOLA - KRMA |
20:46
|
20:47
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
21:07
|
21:08
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
21:18
|
21:19
|
|
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL |
21:26
|
21:27
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
21:34
|
21:36
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
21:42
|
21:43
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
21:50
|
21:51
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
21:58
|
21:59
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
22:08
|
22:09
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
22:50
|
23:00
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
23:05
|
23:06
|
|
|
MURARPUR - MPY |
23:14
|
23:15
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
23:24
|
23:25
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
23:30
|
23:31
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
23:34
|
23:38
|
|
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA |
23:48
|
23:49
|
|
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD |
23:58
|
23:59
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
00:07
|
00:08
|
|
|
RATANPUR - RPUR |
00:14
|
00:15
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
00:28
|
00:33
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
00:40
|
00:41
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
00:52
|
00:53
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
01:31
|
01:32
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
01:37
|
01:38
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
02:01
|
02:02
|
|
|
UREN - UREN |
02:19
|
02:20
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
02:44
|
02:45
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
03:20
|
03:25
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
03:28
|
03:30
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
03:37
|
03:39
|
|
|
DUMRI - DMRX |
03:49
|
03:50
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
03:56
|
03:58
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU |
04:24
|
04:25
|
|
|
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO |
04:33
|
04:35
|
|
|
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS |
05:11
|
05:13
|
|
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU |
05:30
|
05:40
|
|
|
TEGHRA - TGA |
05:54
|
05:56
|
|
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA |
06:06
|
06:08
|
|
|
SATHAJAGAT - STJT |
06:16
|
06:18
|
|
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS |
06:24
|
06:26
|
|
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ |
06:39
|
06:41
|
|
|
UJIARPUR - UJP |
06:55
|
06:57
|
|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ |
07:25
|
07:35
|
|
|
MUKTAPUR - MKPR |
07:47
|
07:49
|
|
|
KISHANPUR - KSP |
07:56
|
07:58
|
|
|
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ |
08:05
|
08:07
|
|
|
HAIAGHAT - HYT |
08:16
|
08:18
|
|
|
THALWARA - TLWA |
08:25
|
08:27
|
|
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI |
08:35
|
08:37
|
|
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG |
09:15
|
09:20
|
|
|
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT |
09:30
|
09:32
|
|
|
BIJULI HALT - BJIH |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
TARSARAI - TRS |
09:46
|
09:48
|
|
|
SAKRI JN - SKI |
10:00
|
10:02
|
|
|
UGNA HALT - UGNA |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
PANDAUL - PDW |
10:15
|
10:17
|
|
|
MADHUBANI - MBI |
10:44
|
10:46
|
|
|
RAJANAGAR - RJA |
11:02
|
11:04
|
|
|
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR |
11:24
|
11:25
|
|
|
KHAJAULI - KJI |
11:31
|
11:33
|
|
|
KORAHIA - KRHA |
11:41
|
11:42
|
|
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG |
12:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 covers 721 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 passes through 113 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 arrives at destination at 12:05.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 departs from source at 11:05.