Live Running Status of Train ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | Src |
07:30
|
|
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN |
09:05
|
09:07
|
|
|
HATHRAS JN - HRS |
09:27
|
09:29
|
|
|
FIROZABAD - FZD |
10:40
|
10:42
|
|
|
ETAWAH - ETW |
11:34
|
11:36
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
13:20
|
13:30
|
|
|
UNNAO JN - ON |
13:57
|
13:59
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
15:00
|
15:10
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
16:25
|
16:30
|
|
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG |
17:06
|
17:08
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
17:21
|
17:23
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
18:15
|
18:20
|
|
|
BHADOHI - BOY |
20:11
|
20:13
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
21:40
|
21:50
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
22:03
|
22:05
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
22:40
|
22:50
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
23:26
|
23:28
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
00:00
|
00:02
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
00:16
|
00:18
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
00:32
|
00:34
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
00:54
|
00:56
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
01:50
|
01:55
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
03:05
|
03:07
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
04:04
|
04:06
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
04:25
|
04:30
|
|
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP |
04:58
|
05:00
|
|
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC |
05:45
|
05:50
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
06:53
|
06:55
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
08:57
|
09:07
|
|
|
GHATSILA - GTS |
09:48
|
09:50
|
|
|
HIJILLI - HIJ |
11:25
|
11:35
|
|
|
JALESWAR - JER |
12:26
|
12:28
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
13:05
|
13:15
|
|
|
SORO - SORO |
13:40
|
13:42
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
14:56
|
14:58
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
15:55
|
16:00
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
16:35
|
16:40
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
17:05
|
17:10
|
|
|
PURI - PURI |
18:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 covers 1895 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 arrives at destination at 18:15.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 departs from source at 07:30.