Live Running Status of Train ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC | Src |
16:55
|
|
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN |
17:50
|
17:53
|
|
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ |
18:33
|
18:35
|
|
|
MAVELIKARA - MVLK |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR |
18:55
|
18:57
|
|
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL |
19:06
|
19:07
|
|
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM |
19:40
|
19:43
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN |
21:10
|
21:15
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
21:38
|
21:40
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
22:37
|
22:40
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
00:07
|
00:10
|
|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE |
01:32
|
01:35
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
02:18
|
02:20
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
03:10
|
03:15
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
04:12
|
04:15
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
05:58
|
06:00
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
07:05
|
07:25
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
08:18
|
08:20
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
09:10
|
09:15
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
13:38
|
13:40
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
15:50
|
16:00
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
18:03
|
18:05
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
21:25
|
21:45
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
22:38
|
22:40
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
23:33
|
23:35
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
00:48
|
00:50
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
01:40
|
01:45
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
02:27
|
02:29
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
03:40
|
03:50
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
04:10
|
04:15
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
05:00
|
05:05
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
06:00
|
06:02
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
06:45
|
06:47
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
07:30
|
07:32
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
09:07
|
09:15
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
11:36
|
11:41
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
13:17
|
13:19
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
14:18
|
14:20
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT |
17:05
|
17:15
|
|
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE |
19:10
|
19:12
|
|
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP |
21:00
|
21:10
|
|
|
DHUPGURI - DQG |
22:08
|
22:10
|
|
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB |
23:00
|
23:02
|
|
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ |
23:25
|
23:27
|
|
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ |
00:40
|
00:42
|
|
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ |
01:45
|
01:50
|
|
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD |
02:37
|
02:39
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
03:20
|
03:25
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
04:38
|
04:40
|
|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY |
04:55
|
05:10
|
|
|
HOJAI - HJI |
07:14
|
07:16
|
|
|
LUMDING JN - LMG |
08:20
|
08:35
|
|
|
MAIBANG - MBG |
10:20
|
10:22
|
|
|
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG |
11:58
|
12:03
|
|
|
BADARPUR JN - BPB |
14:50
|
15:05
|
|
|
SILCHAR - SCL |
16:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507 covers 3918 kilometer to reach destination.
ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507 arrives at destination at 16:30.
ARONAI EXPRESS - 12507 departs from source at 16:55.