Live Running Status of Train HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | Src |
22:45
|
|
|
KATHUA - KTHU |
23:45
|
23:47
|
|
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC |
00:25
|
00:30
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
02:20
|
02:25
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
02:37
|
02:39
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
03:20
|
03:30
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
05:17
|
05:25
|
|
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD |
06:08
|
06:10
|
|
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE |
06:40
|
06:50
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
10:05
|
10:13
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
11:38
|
11:40
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
15:20
|
15:30
|
|
|
NIHALGARH - NHH |
16:46
|
16:48
|
|
|
SULTANPUR - SLN |
17:45
|
17:50
|
|
|
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP |
18:46
|
18:48
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
20:55
|
21:05
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
22:10
|
22:20
|
|
|
BUXAR - BXR |
23:25
|
23:27
|
|
|
ARA - ARA |
00:10
|
00:12
|
|
|
DANAPUR - DNR |
00:39
|
00:41
|
|
|
PATNA JN - PNBE |
01:20
|
01:30
|
|
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC |
01:45
|
01:50
|
|
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP |
02:10
|
02:12
|
|
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA |
02:40
|
02:42
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
03:28
|
03:30
|
|
|
JAMUI - JMU |
03:56
|
03:58
|
|
|
JHAJHA - JAJ |
05:25
|
05:35
|
|
|
JASIDIH JN - JSME |
06:07
|
06:12
|
|
|
MADHUPUR JN - MDP |
06:35
|
06:37
|
|
|
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
08:05
|
08:15
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
11:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332 covers 2021 kilometer to reach destination.
HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332 arrives at destination at 11:30.
HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332 departs from source at 22:45.