Live Running Status of Train KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src |
14:00
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
14:18
|
14:20
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
14:42
|
14:45
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
17:07
|
17:10
|
|
|
LASALGAON - LS |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN |
18:48
|
18:50
|
|
|
PACHORA JN - PC |
19:23
|
19:25
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
20:08
|
20:10
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
20:50
|
20:55
|
|
|
RAVER - RV |
21:31
|
21:32
|
|
|
BURHANPUR - BAU |
21:46
|
21:48
|
|
|
NEPANAGAR - NPNR |
22:19
|
22:20
|
|
|
KHANDWA - KNW |
23:22
|
23:25
|
|
|
CHHANERA - CAER |
23:59
|
00:02
|
|
|
KHIRKIYA - KKN |
00:21
|
00:23
|
|
|
HARDA - HD |
00:48
|
00:50
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
02:10
|
02:20
|
|
|
HOSHANGABAD - HBD |
02:37
|
02:39
|
|
|
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP |
03:45
|
03:47
|
|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL |
04:05
|
04:10
|
|
|
VIDISHA - BHS |
04:45
|
04:47
|
|
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ |
05:11
|
05:13
|
|
|
BINA JN - BINA |
06:15
|
06:20
|
|
|
KHURAI - KYE |
06:39
|
06:40
|
|
|
SAUGOR - SGO |
07:28
|
07:30
|
|
|
DAMOH - DMO |
08:38
|
08:40
|
|
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ |
10:10
|
10:20
|
|
|
MAIHAR - MYR |
11:18
|
11:20
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
11:55
|
12:00
|
|
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP |
13:40
|
13:45
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
15:45
|
16:10
|
|
|
PHULPUR - PLP |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
17:41
|
17:43
|
|
|
BHADOHI - BOY |
18:11
|
18:13
|
|
|
PARSIPUR - PRF |
18:23
|
18:24
|
|
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR |
18:38
|
18:39
|
|
|
BANARAS - BSBS |
19:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 covers 1650 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 arrives at destination at 19:40.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 departs from source at 14:00.