Live Running Status of Train BSP FESTIVL SPL - 08238
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR | Src |
16:10
|
|
|
JANDIALA - JNL |
16:24
|
16:26
|
|
|
BEAS - BEAS |
16:43
|
16:45
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC |
17:23
|
17:30
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
17:39
|
17:41
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
17:53
|
17:55
|
|
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
19:05
|
19:13
|
|
|
SANAHWAL - SNL |
19:37
|
19:39
|
|
|
DORAHA - DOA |
20:09
|
20:11
|
|
|
CHAWAPALL - CHA |
20:21
|
20:23
|
|
|
KHANNA - KNN |
20:33
|
20:35
|
|
|
GOVINDGARH - GVG |
20:44
|
20:46
|
|
|
SIRHIND JN - SIR |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
RAJPURA JN - RPJ |
21:20
|
21:22
|
|
|
AMBALA CITY - UBC |
22:12
|
22:14
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
22:40
|
22:45
|
|
|
BARARA - RAA |
23:07
|
23:09
|
|
|
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW |
23:25
|
23:27
|
|
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD |
23:34
|
23:36
|
|
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE |
00:35
|
00:40
|
|
|
DEOBAND - DBD |
01:08
|
01:10
|
|
|
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ |
01:28
|
01:30
|
|
|
KHATAULI - KAT |
01:46
|
01:48
|
|
|
DAURALA - DRLA |
02:01
|
02:03
|
|
|
MEERUT CANT - MUT |
02:14
|
02:16
|
|
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC |
02:27
|
02:32
|
|
|
MODINAGAR - MDNR |
02:45
|
02:47
|
|
|
GULDHAR - GUH |
03:00
|
03:02
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
03:23
|
03:25
|
|
|
SAHIBABAD - SBB |
03:39
|
03:41
|
|
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM |
04:10
|
04:25
|
|
|
BALLABGARH - BVH |
04:51
|
04:53
|
|
|
PALWAL - PWL |
05:18
|
05:20
|
|
|
KOSI KALAN - KSV |
06:08
|
06:10
|
|
|
CHATA - CHJ |
06:21
|
06:22
|
|
|
MATHURA JN - MTJ |
07:25
|
07:30
|
|
|
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM |
08:08
|
08:10
|
|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC |
08:25
|
08:30
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
09:33
|
09:35
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
10:11
|
10:13
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
10:45
|
10:47
|
|
|
DABRA - DBA |
11:36
|
11:38
|
|
|
DATIA - DAA |
12:09
|
12:11
|
|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS |
12:50
|
13:00
|
|
|
TALBAHAT - TBT |
13:57
|
13:59
|
|
|
LALITPUR - LAR |
14:27
|
14:29
|
|
|
BINA JN - BINA |
15:40
|
15:45
|
|
|
MANDI BAMORA - MABA |
16:12
|
16:14
|
|
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ |
16:35
|
16:37
|
|
|
VIDISHA - BHS |
17:04
|
17:06
|
|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL |
18:00
|
18:05
|
|
|
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP |
18:17
|
18:19
|
|
|
HOSHANGABAD - HBD |
19:18
|
19:20
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
20:20
|
20:30
|
|
|
GHORADONGRI - GDYA |
21:27
|
21:28
|
|
|
BETUL - BZU |
22:02
|
22:04
|
|
|
AMLA JN - AMLA |
22:25
|
22:27
|
|
|
MULTAI - MTY |
22:43
|
22:44
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
02:10
|
02:25
|
|
|
KAMPTEE - KP |
03:00
|
03:02
|
|
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD |
03:34
|
03:36
|
|
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR |
03:50
|
03:52
|
|
|
TIRORA - TRO |
04:08
|
04:10
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
05:00
|
05:05
|
|
|
AMGAON - AGN |
05:21
|
05:23
|
|
|
SALEKASA - SKS |
05:35
|
05:37
|
|
|
DONGARGARH - DGG |
06:10
|
06:15
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
06:39
|
06:44
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
07:25
|
07:35
|
|
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB |
07:51
|
07:53
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
08:25
|
08:35
|
|
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
BHATAPARA - BYT |
09:30
|
09:32
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
10:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BSP FESTIVL SPL - 08238 covers 2009 kilometer to reach destination.
BSP FESTIVL SPL - 08238 passes through 75 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSP FESTIVL SPL - 08238 arrives at destination at 10:55.
BSP FESTIVL SPL - 08238 departs from source at 16:10.