99816 Train Running Status | 99816 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -99816 for 28 July.
Currently -99816 has Reached Destination (LNL) station (5 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 12:15 12:15 -
SVJR 12:20 12:24 -
KK 12:25 12:29 -
DAPD 12:30 12:35 -
KSWD 12:34 12:39 -
PMP 12:37 12:41 -
CCH 12:41 12:45 -
AKRD 12:45 12:50 -
DEHR 12:50 12:55 -
BGWI 12:54 12:59 -
GRWD 12:57 13:02 -
TGN 13:02 13:07 -
VDN 13:09 13:12 -
KNHE 13:13 13:16 -
KMST 13:18 13:21 -
MVL 13:26 13:29 2
LNL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:50