79434 Live Train Running Status | 79434 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -79434 for 28 July.
Currently -79434 has Reached Destination (ADI) station (7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PTN 06:00 06:00 -
SNHR 06:07 06:07 -
RUJ 06:14 06:20 -
DHJ 06:29 06:40 -
PHC 06:37 06:48 -
MSH 06:52 07:15 -
JDN 07:00 07:28 -
UMN 07:08 07:37 -
DNW 07:17 07:47 -
JUL 07:27 07:57 -
KLL 07:39 08:12 -
KHDB 07:51 08:25 -
CDK 07:57 08:31 -
SBI 08:18 08:47 -
ADI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:17