79433 Live Train Running Status | 79433 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -79433 for 25 July.
Currently -79433 has Reached Destination (PTN) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 18:50 19:00 10
SBI 19:06 19:23 2
CDK 19:14 19:31 -
KHDB 19:19 19:36 -
KLL 19:30 20:00 -
JUL 19:42 20:10 -
DNW 19:49 20:20 -
UMN 20:00 20:29 -
JDN 20:10 20:37 -
MSH 21:00 21:00 -
PHC 21:08 21:08 -
DHJ 21:17 21:18 -
RUJ 21:32 21:34 -
SNHR 21:40 21:42 -
PTN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 21:56