79431 Live Train Running Status | 79431 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -79431 for 28 July.
Currently -79431 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 15:15 15:15 8
SBI 15:31 15:31 2
CDK 15:39 15:39 -
KHDB 15:48 15:48 -
KLL 15:59 15:59 -
JUL 16:11 16:11 -
DNW 16:19 16:19 -
UMN 16:28 16:28 -
JDN 16:37 16:37 -
MSH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:52