78533 Live Train Running Status | 78533 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -78533 for 26 July.
Currently -78533 is Not Started from PSA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PSA 05:00 05:00 -
PUN 05:11 05:11 -
RMZ 05:18 05:18 -
NWP 05:26 05:26 -
DGB 05:32 05:32 -
KBM 05:40 05:40 -
HCM 05:47 05:47 -
TIU 05:54 05:54 -
ULM 06:05 06:05 -
CHE 06:20 06:20 3
DUSI 06:27 06:27 -
PDU 06:35 06:35 -
SGDM 06:44 06:44 -
BTVA 06:52 06:52 -
CPP 06:58 06:58 -
GVI 07:05 07:05 -
NML 07:19 07:19 -
VZM Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given