78508 Live Train Running Status | 78508 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -78508 for 27 July.
Currently -78508 is Not Started from PRDP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRDP 13:30 13:30 1
BGDI 13:36 13:36 -
BDBA 13:44 13:44 2
GNJB 13:52 13:52 -
RHMA 13:58 13:58 2
NIN 14:04 14:04 -
JSRD 14:11 14:11 -
GRKN 14:17 14:17 2
BNHR 14:25 14:25 -
RCTC 14:32 14:32 2
BDKT 14:39 14:39 -
KDRP 14:47 14:47 2
MTND 14:57 14:57 -
CTC Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given