77291 Live Train Running Status | 77291 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -77291 for 28 July.
Currently -77291 is Not Started from BDCR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDCR 13:45 13:45 -
BTPD 13:58 13:58 -
TPY 14:09 14:09 -
CMW 14:22 14:22 -
GHPU 14:31 14:31 -
KRA 14:41 14:41 -
PCZ 14:53 14:53 -
DKJ 15:25 15:25 -
PPY 15:40 15:40 -
MLMG 15:46 15:46 -
KMT 15:55 15:55 -
PNDP 16:05 16:05 -
CKN 16:12 16:12 -
NVC 16:20 16:20 -
BKL 16:30 16:30 -
MTMI 16:38 16:38 -
MDR 16:46 16:46 -
YP 17:03 17:03 -
GNN 17:12 17:12 -
CVV 17:20 17:20 -
KI 17:35 17:35 -
RYP 17:45 17:45 -
NWBV 17:55 17:55 -
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given