75719 Live Train Running Status | 75719 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75719 for 25 July.
Currently -75719 has Reached Destination (SGUJ) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLFC 07:45 07:45 -
OMLF 07:57 07:57 -
ADF 08:05 08:14 -
EKI 08:14 08:26 -
MBC 08:20 08:32 -
KMRJ 08:27 08:38 -
SRPU 08:34 08:45 -
SM 08:43 08:55 -
MFZ 08:51 09:03 -
BKRD 09:05 09:13 -
MQG 09:12 09:20 -
HCR 09:35 09:35 -
KDPR 09:48 09:57 -
BAHN 09:58 10:07 -
KWE 10:04 10:13 -
KMPH 10:10 10:19 -
AZR 10:16 10:29 -
BWPB 10:23 10:36 -
MFA 10:30 10:46 -
BOE 10:39 10:56 -
SJGM 10:48 11:05 -
SUD 10:54 11:29 -
AHL 11:01 11:36 -
TETA 11:39 11:41 -
DLK 12:03 12:04 -
SJKL 12:11 12:15 -
KKA 12:20 12:24 -
HWR 12:27 12:34 -
THED 12:34 12:41 -
KNE 12:42 12:51 -
PJP 12:53 13:00 -
GIL 13:01 13:09 -
GEOR 13:08 13:17 -
AUB 13:17 13:27 -
POT 13:25 13:35 -
TBR 13:35 13:45 -
TKG 13:47 13:54 -
PPTN 13:56 14:03 -
GAGA 14:06 14:13 -
ADQ 14:21 14:21 -
BTSI 14:29 14:29 -
NAK 14:52 14:52 -
BORA 15:17 15:25 -
MTRA 15:34 15:42 -
SGUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 15:47