75708 Live Train Running Status | 75708 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75708 for 26 July.
Currently -75708 is Not Started from SGUJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGUJ 17:00 17:00 -
MTRA 17:10 17:10 -
BORA 17:24 17:24 -
NAK 17:39 17:39 -
BTSI 17:51 17:51 -
ADQ 18:00 18:00 -
GAGA 18:15 18:15 -
PPTN 18:25 18:25 -
TKG 18:35 18:35 -
TBR 18:46 18:46 -
POT 18:56 18:56 -
AUB 19:12 19:12 -
PJP 19:31 19:31 -
KNE 19:42 19:42 -
KKA 19:57 19:57 -
DLK 20:12 20:12 -
TETA 20:21 20:21 -
SUD 20:41 20:41 -
BOE 21:15 21:15 -
DHNA 21:22 21:22 -
KAU 21:30 21:30 -
JTK 21:37 21:37 -
RGJ 21:47 21:47 -
BMGR 21:56 21:56 -
BJY 22:02 22:02 -
KAJ 22:13 22:13 -
DLX 22:21 22:21 -
RDP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given