75707 Live Train Running Status | 75707 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75707 for 25 July.
Currently -75707 has Arrived at BORA station (45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RDP 07:45 07:45 -
DLX 07:53 07:53 -
KAJ 08:02 08:02 -
BJY 08:12 08:14 -
BMGR 08:18 08:20 -
RGJ 08:28 08:29 -
JTK 08:36 08:37 -
KAU 08:43 08:44 -
DHNA 08:51 08:52 -
BOE 09:07 09:35 -
SUD 09:20 09:53 -
TETA 09:29 10:28 -
DLK 09:56 10:41 -
KKA 10:10 10:56 -
KNE 10:24 11:19 -
PJP 10:35 11:29 -
AUB 10:57 12:09 -
POT 11:05 12:17 -
TBR 11:15 12:27 -
TKG 11:37 12:37 -
PPTN 11:46 12:46 -
GAGA 11:56 12:56 -
ADQ 12:26 13:11 -
BTSI 12:34 13:19 -
NAK 12:47 13:30 -
BORA 13:02 13:46 -
MTRA 13:15 13:59 -
SGUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:04