75231 Train Running Status | 75231 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75231 for 28 July.
Currently -75231 has Reached Destination (RXL) station (5 hr 40 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 09:45 14:00 4
KVC 09:58 14:27 -
KTI 10:07 14:38 -
PPRH 10:16 14:51 -
MTR 10:31 15:10 -
MHL 10:40 15:22 -
MAI 10:49 15:34 -
HRNG 10:57 15:42 -
CAA 11:05 15:52 -
PPA 11:37 16:09 -
JDR 11:54 17:06 -
MCO 12:03 17:15 -
BMKI 12:15 17:24 -
SRA 12:25 17:40 -
SGL 12:55 18:15 -
RGH 13:16 19:09 -
MSDH 13:26 19:19 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 19:58