75230 Live Train Running Status | 75230 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75230 for 28 July.
Currently -75230 is Running and Departed from RXL station (40 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RXL 09:30 10:10 -
ADX 09:48 10:22 -
CAO 10:07 10:36 -
GRH 10:27 10:51 -
KWC 10:42 11:01 -
BGU 11:02 11:13 -
DAG 11:16 11:22 -
RIGA 11:33 11:34 -
SMI 12:05 12:05 -
BHSA 12:10 12:10 -
PSZ 12:17 12:17 -
BJT 12:26 12:26 -
AWPR 12:35 12:35 -
BCPR 12:41 12:41 -
JNR 12:48 12:48 -
CNX 12:55 12:55 -
JGA 13:02 13:02 -
DBLI 13:10 13:10 -
MRTA 13:16 13:16 -
KML 13:25 13:25 -
TQR 13:32 13:32 -
MHP 13:42 13:42 -
SHEO 13:51 13:51 -
DBG 14:15 14:15 -
LSI 14:30 14:30 -
TLWA 14:36 14:36 -
HYT 14:46 14:46 -
RBZ 14:57 14:57 -
KSP 15:06 15:06 -
MKPR 15:15 15:15 -
SPJ Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:13