75228 Live Train Running Status | 75228 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75228 for 27 July.
Currently -75228 has Reached Destination (DBG) station (15 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RXL 04:30 05:00 -
ADX 04:48 05:22 -
CAO 05:07 05:42 -
GRH 05:26 05:58 -
KWC 05:40 06:12 -
BGU 06:00 06:32 -
DAG 06:13 06:45 -
RIGA 06:30 07:17 -
SMI 07:11 07:35 -
PSZ 07:24 07:50 -
BJT 07:35 07:59 -
JNR 08:10 08:22 -
JGA 08:24 08:36 -
KML 08:45 08:54 -
MHP 09:03 09:11 -
DBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:39