75227 Train Running Status | 75227 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75227 for 28 July.
Currently -75227 is Running and Departed from TLWA station (19 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPJ 17:12 17:33 4
MKPR 17:21 17:45 -
KSP 17:34 17:57 -
RBZ 17:46 18:06 -
HYT 17:57 18:18 -
TLWA 18:07 18:26 -
LSI 18:19 18:34 -
DBG 18:40 18:47 -
SHEO 18:50 18:57 -
MHP 18:58 19:00 -
TQR 19:08 19:10 -
KML 19:16 19:16 -
MRTA 19:24 19:24 -
DBLI 19:30 19:30 -
JGA 19:37 19:37 -
CNX 19:45 19:45 -
JNR 19:53 19:53 -
BJT 20:15 20:15 -
PSZ 20:24 20:24 -
BHSA 20:32 20:32 -
SMI 20:50 20:50 -
RIGA 21:06 21:06 -
DAG 21:23 21:23 -
BGU 21:38 21:38 -
KWC 21:58 21:58 -
GRH 22:13 22:13 -
CAO 22:32 22:32 -
ADX 22:51 22:51 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:26