75212 Live Train Running Status | 75212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -75212 for 26 July.
Currently -75212 is Running and Departed from KRBP station (44 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SEE 03:20 03:20 -
HJP 03:35 03:38 -
SAI 03:45 03:58 -
BTHL 03:52 04:05 -
BNR 03:59 04:30 -
BNPT 04:13 04:44 -
GRL 04:25 04:43 -
KHI 04:38 05:53 -
TUR 04:50 06:03 -
RD 05:07 06:27 -
MFP 06:00 06:53 -
NRPA 06:12 07:06 -
SLT 06:20 07:15 -
SIHO 06:29 07:24 -
DOL 06:37 07:35 -
DUBH 06:45 07:44 -
KRBP 07:12 07:56 -
KPGM 07:22 08:06 -
SPJ Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:07