74984 Live Train Running Status | 74984 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74984 for 28 July.
Currently -74984 is Not Started from FKA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FKA 20:05 20:05 -
CKLA 20:16 20:16 -
CKA 20:23 20:23 -
RRW 20:33 20:33 -
LKW 20:43 20:43 -
BSGR 20:51 20:51 -
BDBG 20:57 20:57 -
MKS 21:07 21:07 -
CWN 21:17 21:17 -
JBW 21:22 21:22 -
BRW 21:30 21:30 -
WDJ 21:40 21:40 -
KKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given