74967 Live Train Running Status | 74967 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74967 for 26 July.
Currently -74967 has Reached Destination (LNK) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LDH 10:20 11:29 3
LDW 10:30 11:43 -
PHR 10:37 11:51 -
PPB 10:47 12:01 -
BZG 10:56 12:10 -
GTQ 11:03 12:17 -
NRM 11:09 12:23 -
SWG 11:19 12:33 -
NRO 11:32 12:43 -
GNZ 11:41 12:52 -
MQS 11:50 13:01 -
MLKH 12:00 13:11 -
SDZ 12:07 13:18 -
KGKD 12:14 13:25 -
LNK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:47