74938 Live Train Running Status | 74938 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74938 for 26 July.
Currently -74938 is Not Started from FZR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 15:10 15:10 -
MFM 15:23 15:23 -
TSS 15:40 15:40 -
MWX 15:48 15:48 -
BWF 15:58 15:58 -
MXH 16:08 16:08 -
JGW 16:18 16:18 -
GOD 16:30 16:30 -
LNK 16:45 16:45 -
SQR 16:52 16:52 -
DDY 17:02 17:02 -
PJA 17:10 17:10 -
HSQ 17:18 17:18 -
RCF 17:26 17:26 -
KXH 17:35 17:35 -
KWJ 17:47 17:47 -
DAVJ 18:06 18:06 -
JUC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given